
Hover to zoom · click the icon for full screen
Universal Clicker Basin Waste Brushed Brass
Product code: LP-6M2QV0 · Wastes
3 colours available
Colour: Brushed Brass
- Brushed Brass£28.89
- Brushed Nickel£29.89
- Matt Black£25.00
inc VAT
£24.08 ex VAT · £4.81 VAT
In stock at our Chingford counter
Ready in about an hourChingford counter · open 7 days
Free over £100Otherwise £6.95 · London & nearbyWe collect it from our counter and fit it at your home. How supply & fit works
30-day returns · Full VAT invoice
- Product code
- LP-6M2QV0
- Product type
- Waste
- Material
- Brass
- Finish
- Brushed Brass
Universal Clicker Basin Waste
All 3 colours
| Colour | Code | Price (inc VAT) | Add to basket |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brushed Brass | LP-6M2QV0 | £28.89 | Viewing |
| Brushed Nickel | LP-1W8DLHN | £29.89 | |
| Matt Black | LP-1J4SZ7D | £25.00 |
Product overview
Universal Clicker Basin Waste Brushed Brass — quality trade stock from London Plumbing Supplies. Trade prices, VAT invoice included, with local London delivery or click & collect from our Chingford counter.
Buy the London Plumbing Universal Clicker Basin Waste Brushed Brass at London Plumbing Supplies — a trade plumbing & heating merchant in Chingford, London. In stock with local London delivery and click & collect. Product code LP-6M2QV0.
- Genuine London Plumbing product
- Trade-grade quality, as fitted by the pros
- Local delivery or click & collect in Chingford
- Backed by our 30-day returns promise
Specification
- Product type
- Waste
- Material
- Brass
- Finish
- Brushed Brass
- Stock code
- LP-6M2QV0
- Brand
- London Plumbing
- Department
- Bathroom & Wastes
- Range
- Viva Traps
- Barcode (EAN)
- 5060262731871
You might also need
More wastes
In stockLondon Plumbing
1 1/2" Bath Waste Brass Mushroom S&PCode: LP-1IVAQYH
£18.02 ex VAT
✓ Delivery available✓ Collect today
In stockLondon Plumbing
1 1/2" Solid Bath Waste Spring PlugCode: LP-1DGXROZ
£14.10 ex VAT
✓ Delivery available✓ Collect today
In stockLondon Plumbing
1 1/2" Bath Pop Up Waste - Mushroom PlugCode: LP-1QYR8MI
£20.83 ex VAT
✓ Delivery available✓ Collect today
In stockLondon Plumbing
1 1/2" Bath Pop Up Waste Extended CableCode: LP-1ICBAU3
£27.46 ex VAT
✓ Delivery available✓ Collect today
Can't find what you need?
Call the counter — our team are tradespeople themselves and will track down the right part or order it in for you.

